Cantonment Residence Residential Condo Pulau Tikus, Pulau Tikus
Pulau Tikus, Penang
RM 2,900,000
4+1
Beds
3
Baths
2,070
sqft (land)
RM 1,401
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Cantonment Residence Residential Condo Pulau Tikus
Luxury Condo with 4 Bedrooms in Pulau Tikus Prime Location
Cantonment Residence Penang
Located at Cantonment Road
Freehold
Residential Title
4-6 units per floor
total 128 units
Gurney seaview & Greenary hillview
2,009 sqft - 4,540 sqft
Spacious layout
19 feet +- living area
11.5 feet ceiling height
4 bedrooms
3-5 bathrooms
2-4 carparks
Each unit comes with quality partial furnishings
Free All legal fees
Free Loan Stamping fees
Price from RM2.5m++
Showroom available
For more info and showroom arrange viewing
Please contact
Xin Yang
REN 41082
+6*****
Located at Cantonment Road
Freehold
Residential Title
4-6 units per floor
total 128 units
Gurney seaview & Greenary hillview
2,009 sqft - 4,540 sqft
Spacious layout
19 feet +- living area
11.5 feet ceiling height
4 bedrooms
3-5 bathrooms
2-4 carparks
Each unit comes with quality partial furnishings
Free All legal fees
Free Loan Stamping fees
Price from RM2.5m++
Showroom available
For more info and showroom arrange viewing
Please contact
Xin Yang
REN 41082
+6*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,900,000.
Pulau Tikus, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 2,070 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.