X2 Residency, Taman Putra Prima, Puchong

Jalan Putra Prima Utama, Taman Putra Prima, Puchong, Selangor

RM 590,000

4+1

Beds

5

Baths

2,415

sqft

RM 244

check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108524109
check-small-f
2,415 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 244.31 psf (floor)

About X2 Residency

Spacious Renovated & Furnished Condominum @ Puchong for Sale!!

Property Details:
------------------
- 2415 sqft (Spacious space)
- 4 + 1 Bedroom + 5 Bath Room
- 3 Car Parks
- Renovated unit
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 590,000.
Jalan Putra Prima Utama, Taman Putra Prima, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,415 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605 ]

agency logo