The Wharf Residence, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong
Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor
RM 410,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
sqft
RM 341.67
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Wharf Residence
Condominium for Sale
2 UNITS AVAILABLE - Newly Refurbished !!!
A CORNER & AN INTERMEDIATE UNIT:- Both Living Hall & Master Bedroom with view of the Lake with 2 Carparks. Price RM410,000 nego
CORNER UNIT :- Lakeview n all bedrooms have windows , bright n airy.
Price: RM410,000 nego
Furnishings:-
1. Kitchen cabinet on both walls
2. 3 air con (hall & 2 bedrooms)
3. 5 Ceiling Fans
4. 2 water heaters
5. Curtains for all hall & all windows
6. Intermediate unit with 2 car parks
7. Bathroom with full accessories
FOR VIEWING CALL ELAINE +6*****
Price: RM410,000 nego
Furnishings:-
1. Kitchen cabinet on both walls
2. 3 air con (hall & 2 bedrooms)
3. 5 Ceiling Fans
4. 2 water heaters
5. Curtains for all hall & all windows
6. Intermediate unit with 2 car parks
7. Bathroom with full accessories
FOR VIEWING CALL ELAINE +6*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Covered car park
Gym
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 410,000.
Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.