Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong

Jalan Tasik Prima 1/1, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 638,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,650

sqft (land)

RM 386.67

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2015
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501365965

About Taman Tasik Prima

Upgraded 2 Storey Terrace Home @ Puchong

Taman Tasik Prima @ Puchong

Generously sized & upgraded 2 storey terrace home @ Puchong

Asking Price: RM638K (negotiable)

• Land Area : 22' x 75'
• Built-Up : 1,800 sqft
• 3+1 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathrooms
• Facing North
• Gated & Guarded
• Enhanced with an extended ground floor, unobstructed car porch for hassle-free parking
• Features plaster ceilings, air conditioning, water heater, dry and wet kitchen, hood & hob, etc.

Amenities:
- 10 mins to Bandar Puteri Business Hubs
- Tesco, Aeon Big, Giant, IOI Mall, Setiawalk, Medical Centre, IOI City Mall.
- Retail shops, 99 Speed Mart & Wet Market
- SJK(C) Sin Min, SJK(C) Han Ming

Please contact
KEVIN HO
012.291.7078

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy