Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong
Jalan Tasik Prima 1/1, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor
RM 2,085,000
13,035
sqft
RM 159.95
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Tasik Prima
Bungalow plot available, lake view Puchong
Bungalow plot available,
Puchong Taman Tasik Prima
Overlooking the lake, beautiful view
Land area: 1211 square meters (13035.1 sqft)
Asking price: RM160/sf
Property owners are encouraged to list,
Aedlynn Mj
REN68576
6017*6655*880
Puchong Taman Tasik Prima
Overlooking the lake, beautiful view
Land area: 1211 square meters (13035.1 sqft)
Asking price: RM160/sf
Property owners are encouraged to list,
Aedlynn Mj
REN68576
6017*6655*880
Common facilities
24-hour security
Community garden
Covered car park
Landscaped garden
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 2,085,000.
Jalan Tasik Prima 1/1, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor.
13,035 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.