Taman Tasik Prima, Cascadia Lake Vista, Puchong
Jalan Tasik Prima 1/1, Cascadia Lake Vista, Puchong, Selangor
RM 499,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,800
sqft (land)
RM 277
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Tasik Prima
Terrace Townhouse for Sale
3-storey Townhouse @ Taman Tasik Prima
-----FOR SALE-----
Please call Eric Leong @ 0***** for viewing appointment.
- Lower Floor
- 3+1 Rooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- kitchen Top, airconds, water heater,
- Leasehold
- Gated and guarded (2 Guard House)
- Easy access to major highway : LDP, Lebuhraya Shah Alam, Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, Serdang and so on.
- Near ammenities:- Carrefour, Clinic, School, Market, Mydin and ETC.
Please call Eric Leong @ 0***** for viewing appointment.
-----FOR SALE-----
Please call Eric Leong @ 0***** for viewing appointment.
- Lower Floor
- 3+1 Rooms
- 4 Bathrooms
- kitchen Top, airconds, water heater,
- Leasehold
- Gated and guarded (2 Guard House)
Please call Eric Leong @ 0***** for viewing appointment.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 499,000.
Jalan Tasik Prima 1/1, Cascadia Lake Vista, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.