Taman Putra Prima, Puchong
Jalan PP 5/1, Taman Putra Prima, Puchong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 988,000
6
Beds
7
Baths
1,680
sqft (land)
RM 588
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Putra Prima
Beautiful 3 Storey Home Renovated Face Open Gated Guarded Freehold
Taman Putra Prima, PP5, Puchong
Renovated 3 Storey House For Sale!
Land area : 24' x 70'
Built-up area : 3581 sft
6 bedrooms
7 bathrooms
Built-in kitchen cabinet (wet/dry )
Wardrobe
6 air-cons
Solar water heater
Built-in book shelf at study room
Facing open area, ample of parking space
Facing East, good feng shui!
Guarded and gated community
Strategic location that easy access to everywhere!
Value Buy Property! View To Appreciate!
Please call Josh Chong 016_3229197 for viewing.
Renovated 3 Storey House For Sale!
Land area : 24' x 70'
Built-up area : 3581 sft
6 bedrooms
7 bathrooms
Built-in kitchen cabinet (wet/dry )
Wardrobe
6 air-cons
Solar water heater
Built-in book shelf at study room
Facing open area, ample of parking space
Facing East, good feng shui!
Guarded and gated community
Strategic location that easy access to everywhere!
Value Buy Property! View To Appreciate!
Please call Josh Chong 016_3229197 for viewing.
Amenities
Balcony
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 988,000.
Jalan PP 5/1, Taman Putra Prima, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,581 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.