Taman Puchong Legenda, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong

BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,720,000

5+1

Beds

6

Baths

1,600

sqft (land)

RM 1,075

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 16 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500918399
check-small-f
3,500 sqft floor area

About Taman Puchong Legenda

Taman Legenda Puchong 3sty N-lot 3500sf 6beds 6baths near LRT for Sale

Taman Legenda Puchong, Puchong available for SALE

** 3 storey End-lot Superlink
** Leasehold
** Non bumi-lot
** land area : 20 x 70 + 10ft additional land
** built-up : 3500sf
** 5+1 bedrooms 6 bathrooms (additional 1 room & 1 bathroom)
** fully renovated and expanded with spacious built-up
** Must view to appreciate
** gated & guarded community, close to LRT
** Asking price : RM1.72mil negotiable

Please feel free to reach out for more details & viewing appointment.
Ms Shanice Low (REN 25652)
H/P : o16-33o4812

********** PROPERTIES WANTED **********
OWNERS ARE WELCOME TO LIST
*********************************************
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1492 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,720,000.
BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,500 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.