Taman Puchong Indah, Puchong

Taman Puchong Indah, Puchong, Selangor

RM 585,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,400

sqft (land)

RM 418

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501318526
check-small-f
1,400 sqft floor area

About Taman Puchong Indah

Taman Puchong Indah Double Storey Terrace Fully Renovated

0% DEPOSIT!
.
FOR SALE: FULLY RENOVATED 2 Storey Terrace Taman Puchong Indah
.
==================================
ASKING PRICE: RM 585,000 (Negotiable)
==================================
.
DETAILS:
-Leasehold Non Bumi Lot
-Land Area: 20’ x 70’
-4 bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
-Fully Extended Kitchen
-Table Top
-Fully new tiles whole house
.
NEARBY:
-Walking distance to LRT Station
-Surrounded by schools, shops & amenities
.
==================================
ASKING PRICE: RM 585,000 (Negotiable)
==================================
.
Please contact:

0*****
ALIA REN43690

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 585,000.
Taman Puchong Indah, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,400 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

Private Advertiser