Taman Meranti Jaya Industrial Park, Puchong
Meranti MJ TPP Puteri Kinrara Puchong LRT Tasik Alam Perdana Industrial, Puchong, Selangor
RM 4,888,000
4
Baths
5,500
sqft (floor)
RM 889
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Meranti Jaya Industrial Park
Lake 6 Meranti Jaya Industrial Park Puchong Tasik Alam Perdana Utama
Lake 6 Business Park @ Meranti Jaya Industrial, Puchong
Built-up:
~5,465 sq ft (semi-detached)
Up to ~9,600 sq ft (detached units)
Land size: approx. 7,500 sq ft
High ceiling (up to ~28 ft) for storage efficiency
Equipped with:
3-phase power supply
Motorised roller shutter
Auto gate
Kindly pls Call ERIC 018.388.9110.
Kindly pls Call ERIC 018.388.9110.
Kindly pls Call ERIC 018.388.9110.
Strategically located within a prime industrial corridor in Puchong, with excellent connectivity to:
LDP Highway
KESAS Highway
North-South Expressway
Federal Highway
NKVE
Also within driving distance to:
Port Klang (~36 km)
KLIA (~44 km)
Kuala Lumpur city (~30 km)
Built-up:
~5,465 sq ft (semi-detached)
Up to ~9,600 sq ft (detached units)
Land size: approx. 7,500 sq ft
High ceiling (up to ~28 ft) for storage efficiency
Equipped with:
3-phase power supply
Motorised roller shutter
Auto gate
Kindly pls Call ERIC 018.388.9110.
Kindly pls Call ERIC 018.388.9110.
Kindly pls Call ERIC 018.388.9110.
LDP Highway
KESAS Highway
North-South Expressway
Federal Highway
NKVE
Also within driving distance to:
Port Klang (~36 km)
KLIA (~44 km)
Kuala Lumpur city (~30 km)
Amenities
24-hour access
Security guard
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment