Sri Cempaka (Taman Wawasan), Taman Wawasan, Puchong
Persiaran Indera, Taman Wawasan, Puchong, Selangor
RM 430,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
732
sqft
RM 587
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sri Cempaka (Taman Wawasan)
Sri Cempaka (Taman Wawasan)
3rd Floor, Walk up, Freehold
Sri Cempaka Apartment, Puchong Bandar Puteri, Wawasan (3rd Floor)
-3RD FLOOR
(From Ground, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th)
-730sf
-FREEHOLD
-Walk up apartment
-3 Room 2 Bathroom
-1 Car Park
-24 Hour Security
-Easy Access to Sunway,KL,PJ
*********************
Asking 430K
*********************
-3RD FLOOR
(From Ground, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th)
-730sf
-FREEHOLD
-Walk up apartment
-3 Room 2 Bathroom
-1 Car Park
-24 Hour Security
-Easy Access to Sunway,KL,PJ
*********************
Asking 430K
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 430,000.
Persiaran Indera, Taman Wawasan, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 732 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.