Sri Cempaka (Puchong Jaya), BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong
Jalan Merbuk off Jalan Puchong, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor
RM 440,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
810
sqft
RM 543
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sri Cempaka (Puchong Jaya)
Complete loan can be arranged, basic unit in excellent condition.
Unique arrangements for those who work with me:
=======================================
# Loan rejection deposit is fully refundable
# We can support and assist you if your loan is declined, we can secure approval!!
# Maximum discounts on additional fees
# Quick selling units priced below market value
# Viewing appointments can be scheduled immediately
# Acquire your dream home with my help!!!
# Property owners are encouraged to list their units with me
=======================================
** We handle everything for you, you can simply view the unit and relax while waiting for your new home!
** Commission is paid by the owner, BUYER PAYS AGENT RM0!!!
** We provide LOAN & LAWYER services
** If your loan is rejected, 100% REFUND IS GUARANTEED TO YOU
=======================================
# Loan rejection deposit is fully refundable
# Maximum discounts on additional fees
# Quick selling units priced below market value
# Viewing appointments can be scheduled immediately
# Acquire your dream home with my help!!!
=======================================
** Commission is paid by the owner, BUYER PAYS AGENT RM0!!!
** We provide LOAN & LAWYER services