Sri Cempaka (Puchong Jaya), BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong
Jalan Merbuk off Jalan Puchong, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor
RM 230,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
810
sqft
RM 284
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sri Cempaka (Puchong Jaya)
1k Reservation, Complete loan, Cash rebate available.
COMPLETE LOAN & CASH REBATE Can Be Arranged !!
FIRST HOME BUYER Can Secure A GREAT DISCOUNT !!
KWSP DOWNPAYMENT Can Be Facilitated !!
LPPSA LOAN Is Acceptable !!
_______________________________________
Kylie Lee 0*****
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
Infinite Estate
D12(Level 2),
Cheras Centrepoint,
Madan Connaught, No 1,
Jalan 3/144A, 56000 Kuala Lumpur.
************ Seeking SERIOUS BUYER ************
Appreciate to arrange for viewing with appointment !!!
We Provide Professional Lawyer & Banker A to Z Assistance for you !
Photo is merely for DISPLAY to ensure owner’s privacy!
FIRST HOME BUYER Can Secure A GREAT DISCOUNT !!
KWSP DOWNPAYMENT Can Be Facilitated !!
LPPSA LOAN Is Acceptable !!
_______________________________________
Kylie Lee 0*****
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
Infinite Estate
D12(Level 2),
Cheras Centrepoint,
Madan Connaught, No 1,
Jalan 3/144A, 56000 Kuala Lumpur.
************ Seeking SERIOUS BUYER ************
Appreciate to arrange for viewing with appointment !!!
Photo is merely for DISPLAY to ensure owner’s privacy!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Nursery
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 230,000.