SkyLake Residence, Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong
Jalan Putra Perdana 5a, Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong, Selangor
RM 262,500
3
Beds
2
Baths
883
sqft
RM 297
psf
Photos
Map View
About SkyLake Residence
Below Market Price! Good Buy! Bank Lelong! Cheap!
= = = BANK AUCTION PROPERTY = = =
~~Reserve Price : RM 262,500.00
**(Estimated Market Price: 400k)
~~Property Type : Service Apartment
~~Property Area : 883.00 sf
~~Auction Date : 2*****
~~Address : [contact agent] Skylake Residence, Jalan Putra Perdana 5A, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
+++++++++++++++++++++++
_ FREE REGISTRATION _
+++++++++++++++++++++++
Contact: ⓪①⑦-②⑨⑥ ⑨⑨⑨① (Anven Property)
Language: English, Malay, Chinese (Cantonese, Mandarin & Hokkien)
Whatapps: www.h*****
www.h*****
~~Reserve Price : RM 262,500.00
**(Estimated Market Price: 400k)
~~Property Type : Service Apartment
~~Property Area : 883.00 sf
~~Auction Date : 2*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 262,500.
Jalan Putra Perdana 5a, Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 883 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.