Sky Condominium (Skyz Residence), BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong
Persiaran Puchong Jaya Selatan, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor
RM 350,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
604
sqft
RM 579.47
psf
Photos
Map View
About Sky Condominium (Skyz Residence)
The Sky Residence Shamelin Cheras - Fully Furnished For Sale RM350,000
Size 604 sqft
2 Bedroom 2 bathroom
Renovated and fully furnished
Shamelin Cheras Excellent location
Prime location with easy access to essential amenities, public transport, and shopping malls. This well-maintained unit is available for immediate occupancy. Reach out to me for a viewing appointment.
Ref: VH-351297
2 Bedroom 2 bathroom
Renovated and fully furnished
Shamelin Cheras Excellent location
Ref: VH-351297
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 350,000.
Persiaran Puchong Jaya Selatan, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 604 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.