Sierra 12 N'Dira, 16 Sierra, Puchong
Bandar 16 Sierra,, 16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor
RM 820,000
3+2
Beds
3
Baths
1,971
sqft (land)
RM 416
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Sierra 12 N'Dira
Sierra 12 Ndira Townhouse - Lower floor Intermediate for sale
Property details :-
- Townhouse
- Intermediate
- Built-up 2,099 sf
- 3R3B
- 2 car park bays
- 24-hour security
- Unfurnished unit
Nearby amenities :
- MRT station
- Rafflesia International School
- Sierra Fresco (Coffee Bean, Zusus Coffee, A&W, Village Grocer, Guardians, locksmith, cafes, restaurants, C U Mart, etc.)
- IOI City Mall
- Amingo Clubhouse
- Hospital Serdang
Convenient access to SKVE, LDP, MEX highways.
- 10 min drive to IOI City Mall
- 10 min drive to Cyberjaya and Putrajaya
- 30 min drive to KLIA/Sepang
- 25 min drive to KL city center
Please call Jean @ 0***** for more information and viewing appointment.
- Townhouse
- Intermediate
- Built-up 2,099 sf
- 3R3B
- 2 car park bays
- 24-hour security
- Hospital Serdang
Convenient access to SKVE, LDP, MEX highways.
- 10 min drive to IOI City Mall
- 10 min drive to Cyberjaya and Putrajaya
- 30 min drive to KLIA/Sepang
- 25 min drive to KL city center
Amenities
Balcony
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal