Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong
JLN Tasik Prima, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor
RM 800,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
1,820
sqft
RM 439.56
psf
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 800,000.
JLN Tasik Prima, Taman Tasik Prima, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,820 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.