Taman Putra Prima, Puchong

Taman Putra Prima, Puchong, Selangor

RM 1,130,000

4+1

Beds

4

Baths

1,650

sqft (land)

RM 685

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 9 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107360766
check-small-f
2,600 sqft floor area

About this property

2 storey full renovated Taman Putra Prima for Sales

2 STOREY HOUSE, TAMAN PUTRA PRIMA PP6 WITH FULL RENOVATED AND EXTENDED ,MOVE IN CONDITION

..L/area 22 x 75
..B/up approx 2700 sf
..4 bedroom, 4 bathroom
..Full Reno (Move in Condition)
..Kitchen Cabinet
..Build in Wadrobe
..Plaster Ceiling
..High Ceiling in Living Hall ***
..mezzanine floor for further enhance the unit spaces
..Freehold
..Nice environment & new township
..Gate & Guarded (Good Security)
..Selling RM1.13mil
-24 Hours Security

For further information and viewing appointment, feel free to contact :

Jess Chong
Team Manager (REN 26369)
Polygon Properties Sdn Bhd (HQ)
Mobile: 0*****
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

garage-2-o

Garage

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Polygon Properties

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,130,000.
Taman Putra Prima, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy