Pulau Meranti, Puchong
Puchong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 4,000,000
2
Baths
9,100
sqft (floor)
RM 439.56
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Pulau Meranti, Puchong
3 Storey Factory @ Pulau Meranti, Puchong
FOR SALE
๐ ๐๐ญ๐จ๐ซ๐๐ฒ ๐ ๐๐๐ญ๐จ๐ซ๐ฒ ๐๐ง ๐๐ฎ๐ฅ๐๐ฎ ๐๐๐ซ๐๐ง๐ญ๐ข , ๐๐ฎ๐๐ก๐จ๐ง๐ ๐๐จ๐ซ ๐ฌ๐๐ฅ๐
Property details
*Type: 3 Storey Factory
*Land Size: 9,100 sf
*Power Supply: 100 AMP
*Ceiling Height:
Ground floor-25 ft
1st Floor- 15 ft
2nd floor-25 ft
*Built-in fire fighting system
*Comes with Loading Lift/Goods Hoist(Heavy duty ready)
ASKING PRICE: RM4,000,000 (Negotiable)
PM Boey for more information
PM Boey for actual unit viewing
#askboey
#boey 0*****
#REN76790
#IQIRealtySdnBhd
Property details
*Type: 3 Storey Factory
*Land Size: 9,100 sf
*Power Supply: 100 AMP
*Ceiling Height:
Ground floor-25 ft
1st Floor- 15 ft
2nd floor-25 ft
*Built-in fire fighting system
*Comes with Loading Lift/Goods Hoist(Heavy duty ready)
ASKING PRICE: RM4,000,000 (Negotiable)
PM Boey for more information
PM Boey for actual unit viewing
#askboey
#boey 0*****
#REN76790
#IQIRealtySdnBhd
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,000,000.
Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 9,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.