Puchong Utama Industrial Park, Taman Perindustrian Puchong Utama, Puchong
Jalan Utama, Taman Perindustrian Puchong Utama, Puchong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 50,000,000
6
Baths
70,000
sqft (floor)
RM 714.29
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Puchong Utama Industrial Park
Rental Factory Available Now at Jalan Utama, Malaysia
Discover an exceptional opportunity with this 70000 sqft factory available for rental now, located in the heart of Jalan Utama, Malaysia. This prime property is strategically positioned just 1.5 km from Puchong Perdana MRT station, ensuring easy access for transportation. Nearby amenities include SK Puchong Perdana (0.5 km) for educational needs, and Pasaraya Akau Sdn. Bhd. (1.1 km) for your shopping convenience. The area also features Home World Lifestyle (0.3 km), providing a variety of retail options. Project amenities include ample parking, a multi-purpose hall, and 24-hour security to ensure safety and convenience for your operations. This factory space is perfect for businesses seeking a strategic location combined with essential facilities. Don't miss out on this incredible rental opportunity to elevate your business in a vibrant and growing area!
Great Location! Good Condition Unit! Highly Demand!
- Well Kept
- Easy Access
- Near Amenities
- Below Market
- Good For Invest
- First Come First Serve
- PROPERTY WANTED To Let For Sale Your Property, We Have Potential Buyers & Tenants
- Owner Listing Are Welcome
- 欢迎询问
Please Contact Issaac Liew 0***** For More Info :)
Great Location! Good Condition Unit! Highly Demand!
- Well Kept
- Easy Access
- Near Amenities
- Below Market
- Good For Invest
- First Come First Serve