Puchong Utama Industrial Park, Taman Perindustrian Puchong Utama, Puchong
Jalan Utama, Taman Perindustrian Puchong Utama, Puchong, Selangor
RM 5,200,000
3
Baths
6,800
sqft (floor)
RM 764.71
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Puchong Utama Industrial Park
Semi-D Factory Available for Purchase
Property Details:
- Location: Puchong TPP
- Semi-D factory unit available for purchase
- Land Area: 8,400sqf
- Built up: 6,800sqf
- Leasehold
- Tenanted
- Extended unit
- Asking selling price: RM 5.2mil
Photos are for illustration purpose only.
Please contact Joyce 0***** for viewing / further info.
- Location: Puchong TPP
- Semi-D factory unit available for purchase
- Land Area: 8,400sqf
- Built up: 6,800sqf
- Leasehold
- Tenanted
- Extended unit
- Asking selling price: RM 5.2mil
Photos are for illustration purpose only.
Please contact Joyce 0***** for viewing / further info.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,200,000.
Jalan Utama, Taman Perindustrian Puchong Utama, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 6,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.