Taman Meranti Jaya, Puchong
Taman Meranti Jaya, Puchong, Selangor
RM 998,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
176,000
sqft (land)
RM 5.67
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About this property
Taman Meranti Jaya Puchong, Taman Putra Impiana Puchong
Taman Meranti Jaya, Taman MJ 1,MJ 2 Taman Putra Impiana Puchong
Taman Meranti Jaya Puchong
2.5 Storey Terrace | 22x80 | FREEHOLD
Details:
- 2.5 Storey Terrace
- 22x80
- BU: approx 3600sqft
- 5 Beds 5 Baths
Aedlynn Mj 美金
REN68576
6017*6655*880
Taman Meranti Jaya Puchong
2.5 Storey Terrace | 22x80 | FREEHOLD
Details:
- 2.5 Storey Terrace
- 22x80
- BU: approx 3600sqft
- 5 Beds 5 Baths
Aedlynn Mj 美金
REN68576
6017*6655*880
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 998,000.
Taman Meranti Jaya, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.