PUCHONG JAYA, TMN INDUSTRI PBP, TPP1,5,6, MERANTI JAYA, ALAM PERDANA, TASIK PERDANA, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong
BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor
RM 3,800,000
8,400
sqft
RM 452.38
psf
Photos
About PUCHONG JAYA, TMN INDUSTRI PBP, TPP1,5,6, MERANTI JAYA, ALAM PERDANA, TASIK PERDANA
Puchong Semi Detached Factory For Sale
******PLEASE CALL RYAN
0*****
FOR VIEWING ******
PUCHONG 1.5 & 2.5 STOREY
SEMI DETACHED FACTORY FOR SALE 3.5m ~ 3.9m
- LAND AREA : 8,000SF~9600SF (APPROX)
- BUILT UP : 4,800SF ~ 10,600SF (APPROX)
**DISCLAIMER**
To protect owner's privacy, pictures shown may not be the actual unit, it is for illustration purpose only. Appreciate your understanding and viewing appointment on actual unit is always welcome !
******PLEASE CALL RYAN 0***** FOR VIEWING ******
******PLEASE CALL RYAN 0***** FOR VIEWING ******
PUCHONG 1.5 & 2.5 STOREY
SEMI DETACHED FACTORY FOR SALE 3.5m ~ 3.9m
- LAND AREA : 8,000SF~9600SF (APPROX)
- BUILT UP : 4,800SF ~ 10,600SF (APPROX)
**DISCLAIMER**
******PLEASE CALL RYAN 0***** FOR VIEWING ******
******PLEASE CALL RYAN 0***** FOR VIEWING ******
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,800,000.
BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.