Pangsapuri Lili, Taman Puchong Prima, Puchong
Persiaran Puchong Permai, Taman Puchong Prima, Puchong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 227,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
650
sqft
RM 349
psf
Photos
Map View
About Pangsapuri Lili
Lili Apartment Available for Purchase
FULLY RENOVATED + MOVE-IN READY + CLOSE TO SCHOOL & LRT
=========================
Asking Price For Sale : RM227,000 (NEGOTIABLE)
=========================
Apartment Lily, Puchong Prima
PROPERTY DETAILS
- Apartment Lily, Puchong Prima
- Freehold
- 650 sq.ft
- 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- Level 2, Block B
- Renovated & Fully Grilled
- Maintenance Fees : RM45
NEARBY
- Sekolah Rendah Kebangsaan & Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Permai (Walking distance)
- Klinik, Restaurant, Hospital
- LRT Puchong Perdana, LRT Puchong Prima & LRT Bandar Puteri
- Mini Giant, IOI Mall, SetiaWalk Mall, Lotus,
=========================
Asking Price For Sale : RM227,000 (NEGOTIABLE)
=========================
Apartment Lily, Puchong Prima
PROPERTY DETAILS
- Apartment Lily, Puchong Prima
- Freehold
- 650 sq.ft
- 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- Level 2, Block B
- Renovated & Fully Grilled
- Maintenance Fees : RM45
NEARBY
- Klinik, Restaurant, Hospital
- Mini Giant, IOI Mall, SetiaWalk Mall, Lotus,
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal