Palm Terrace, Puchong

Jalan Taman Kinrara 1/11, Taman Kinrara Section 1,, Puchong, Selangor

RM 270,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

781

sqft

RM 345.71

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200351304
check-small-f
781 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 345.71 psf (floor)

About Palm Terrace

Nice unit for Sell in Palm Terrace, Taman Kinrara, Puchong

Nice unit for Sell in Palm Terrace, Taman Kinrara, Puchong
***************************************************************
- 781sf, 3room2bath
- 1 parking
- 1st Floor
Facing: other apartment

Renovation:
- All ceiling floor
- Kitchen cabinet
- Waterpoof toilet ( no need to do )

www.h*****

CALL OR WHATSAPP FREDDIE MUN 0*****
CALL OR WHATSAPP FREDDIE MUN 0*****
CALL OR WHATSAPP FREDDIE MUN 0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Puchong

FAQs
The selling price is RM 270,000.
Jalan Taman Kinrara 1/11, Taman Kinrara Section 1,, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 781 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Puchong