MIRA at Shorea Park, Taman Meranti Permai, Puchong
Jalan Meranti Permai, Taman Meranti Permai, Puchong, Selangor
RM 390,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
788
sqft
RM 494.92
psf
Photos
Map View
About MIRA at Shorea Park
Newly Available Unit. Act Fast to Secure Yours
Comprehensive A-Z services are at your disposal, ensuring a seamless journey towards your dream home. We offer a variety of services including: Loan & Lawyer Services, Banker Services, LPPSA loan, KWSP Account 2, and SJKP. 【No Hidden Costs】 【Reach out to find out more about the property】 【In-person viewings and detailed discussions are encouraged】 Please do not hesitate to Call/SMS/WhatsApp/Email for additional details.
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 390,000.
Jalan Meranti Permai, Taman Meranti Permai, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 788 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.