LYDEN SIERRA 2, 16 Sierra, Puchong

16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor

RM 1,790,000

6+1

Beds

6

Baths

4,050

sqft (land)

RM 442

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 7 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106252518
check-small-f
3,950 sqft floor area

About LYDEN SIERRA 2

Extra 28ft land Corner Superlink 3 storey for sale

Corner Lot Sierra 2 Lyden @ Bandar 16 Sierra , Puchong South
3 sty Corner for SALE @ Sierra 2 Lyden

** Good value
** Land 3750sf
** 5+1 rooms 5 baths
** 24 hrs Gated & Guarded
**Renovated with extra space in 2nd living hall
* * spacious land size with 28ft
** Exclusive & Very nice environment
** Well maintain unit

~ Complete
~ New Township
~ MRT Station at 16 sierra (Station 33)
~ Cozy Environment
~ Center of SKVE & LDP highway

For further information and viewing appointment, feel free to contact :

Jess Chong
Team Manager (REN 26369)
Polygon Properties Sdn Bhd (HQ)
Mobile: 0*****
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

garage-2-o

Garage

private-garden-o

Private garden

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Polygon Properties

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,790,000.
16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,950 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.