Lakeside Residences, Bandar Metro Puchong, Puchong
Jalan Perindustrian Puchong, Bandar Metro Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 2,850,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
4,500
sqft (land)
RM 633.33
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Lakeside Residences
Semi-D house for sale
3sty Semi D at Lake Edge Puchong for rent: Modeled on an Australian 'green street' concept, roads of the Lake Edge community are lined by wide sidewalks that encourage leisurely strolls and ensure safe bicycle rides for the kids. A 24-hour state-of-the-art security system, backed by peripheral fencing around the entire neighbourhood, ensure a haven of peace and tranquility. The Lake Edge Clubhouse is fully equipped with pool, gym, function room, BBQ area, Ping Pong room plus basketball and tennis courts.
*Please contact Michael Chai 0***** or 0***** for viewing session. Thanks
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,850,000.
Jalan Perindustrian Puchong, Bandar Metro Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,400 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.