Lake Edge, Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong
Jalan Le, Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 2,680,000
6
Beds
6
Baths
4,500
sqft (land)
RM 595.56
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Lake Edge
For Sale: Spacious 6 Bedroom Semi-Detached House in Jalan Le
Discover your dream home! This stunning 4200 sqft semi-detached house is now available for sale in Jalan Le, Malaysia. With 6 spacious bedrooms and 6 modern bathrooms, this property is perfect for families seeking comfort and space. Located just 1.5 km from Pusat Bandar Puchong MRT station (SP25), commuting is a breeze. Nearby amenities include Lotus's Puchong supermarket (0.8 km) for your grocery needs and Fun Hut IOI Mall Puchong (1.2 km) for shopping and entertainment. Families will appreciate the close proximity to M Square Lifestyle Salon HQ (0.7 km) and Chomel Learning Center (0.3 km) for educational needs. Enjoy community amenities such as a swimming pool, BBQ area, playground, and 24-hour security for peace of mind. Inside, you’ll find essential features like air conditioning, water heater, and covered car parking. This attractive property combines convenience and luxury, making it an ideal choice for your next home. Don’t miss out on this fantastic opportunity—schedule a viewing today!
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Clubhouse
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,680,000.
Jalan Le, Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.