Lake Edge, Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong

Jalan Le, Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,399,000

5+1

Beds

5

Baths

2,040

sqft (land)

RM 686

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold (99 years left)
check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501170822
check-small-f
2,400 sqft floor area (24 ft x 85 ft)

About Lake Edge

2 Storey Lake Edge Puchong

2 Storey House, Lake Edge Puchong

-24x85
-4 bedroom, 4 bathroom
-Renovated unit
-Plaster Ceiling
-Kitchen Cabinet
-Build in Wardrobe
-House Facing Empty
-Gated & Guarded

Asking Price
-RM1.39M
-Below Market Price

=========================================
Kindly contact SICKY 0***** (REN01675)
for your pleasure viewing appointment.
=========================================
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate - Cheras

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,399,000.
Jalan Le, Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,400 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate - Cheras