Lake Edge, Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong
Jalan Le, Pusat Bandar Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 2,198,000
4+1
Beds
6
Baths
3,400
sqft (land)
RM 646.47
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Lake Edge
Best buy, exclusive modern design semi d for sale at town center
Lake Edge Puchong Semi D for sale:
~2.5 storey resort feel
~ 24 hours gated & guarded excellent security
~ Clubhouse is fully equipped with pool, gym, function room, BBQ area, Ping Pong room plus basketball and pickable & tennis courts
~ Low density.
~ exclusive modern facade
~ Natural marble & timber flooring
~ Lake garden : provide cycling, jogging paths, fishing, playground, field, BBQ pit etc
~ pet friendly
~ Very spacious bedrooms.
~ Every bedroom come attached bathroom with indoor and outdoor shower.
~ come with private lap pool just beside the living room
~ Roof top garden.
~ Void area covered and change to wet kitchen.
~ Located in the hub of Bandar Puchong.
~ 1 km from IOI Mall
~3 to 5 km to Bandar Puchong Business Cebter, PFCC, Bandar Puteri Business Center.
~ Walking distance to LRT station, Chinese primary school, Lotus & amenities
~ 5 to 7km Sunway pyramid, Taylor University and Sunway university & international school.
~ 500m access to LDP Highway.
~ 7km to Bukit Jalil
- Easy access to Kesas Highway, Plus Highway, Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, Old Klang Road, Federal Highway.
- MUST VIEW!
~ Very good buy, below bank value
Feel free to contact Carrey 0***** for further information and viewing appointment.I
~2.5 storey resort feel
~ 24 hours gated & guarded excellent security