Lake Edge Puchong, Lake Edge, Puchong

1 Jalan LE 1, Lake Edge, Puchong, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 4,054,000

9,009

sqft

RM 449.99

check-small-f
Leasehold (82 years left)
check-small-f
Listed on 15 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 104738914
check-small-f
9,009 sqft land area (61 ft x 150 ft)
check-small-f
RM 449.99 psf (land)

About Lake Edge Puchong

Amazing Lake view, excellent security, environment and neighbourhood

Lake Edge Puchong, BuLake Edge Puchong, Bungalow land for sale

~ Location: Lake Edge Puchong
~ 24 hrs gated & guarded
~ Low density.
~ Direct facing Lake view!!!
~ Clubhouse in the community
~ Corner unit
~ Land size: from 9009 to 20,000 sqft
~ Price: RM450/sqft nego
~ Located in the hub of Bandar Puchong.
~ 1 km from IOI Mall, Lotus, major banks, shops and restaurants.
~ 500m from LRT Station.
~ 5 to 7Km from Taylor University and Sunway University.
~Easy access to LDP, Kesas,LebuhrayaBukit Jalil, Old Klang Road, Federal Highway.
- MUST VIEW & buy!
Contact: Carrey 0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MEGAHARTA REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1215 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 4,054,000.
1 Jalan LE 1, Lake Edge, Puchong, Selangor.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MEGAHARTA REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1215 ]