IOI Business Park, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong
IoI Business Park, Pusat Perdagangan IOI, Persiaran Puchong Jaya Selatan, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor
RM 460,000
1,288
sqft
RM 357.14
psf
Photos
Map View
About IOI Business Park
Puchong Jaya 1288sf Basic with Lift and 24h Security IOI Business Park
# IOI Business Park Pusat Perdagangan IOI FOR SALE @ Bandar Puchong Jaya #
# 1288 sf
# 3 Office Rooms
# 1 Pantry Room
# 1 Store Room
# Basement parking availabe and ( 2 x Reserve Parking )
# This unit at Middle Floor
# This unit is Basic
# Facing West
# Currently is Vacant #
Pls kindly don't hesitate to Call or WhatsApp Paul Lee O12987 & 9039 (REN Number 07064)
Call or WhatsApp: O12987 & 9039
Call or WhatsApp: O12987 & 9039
Call or WhatsApp: O12987 & 9039
'm Specialist @ Puchong Area
# 1288 sf
# 3 Office Rooms
# 1 Pantry Room
# 1 Store Room
# Basement parking availabe and ( 2 x Reserve Parking )
# This unit at Middle Floor
# This unit is Basic
# Facing West
# Currently is Vacant #
Call or WhatsApp: O12987 & 9039
Call or WhatsApp: O12987 & 9039
Call or WhatsApp: O12987 & 9039
'm Specialist @ Puchong Area
Amenities
Air conditioner
Cabinets
Common facilities
24-hour security
Business centre
Cafe
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 460,000.
IoI Business Park, Pusat Perdagangan IOI, Persiaran Puchong Jaya Selatan, BANDAR PUCHONG JAYA, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,288 sqft.
Freehold.