Hillcrest Heights, TAMAN PUCHONG UTAMA, Puchong

Jalan PU 7/3, TAMAN PUCHONG UTAMA, Puchong, Selangor

RM 628,000

3+1

Beds

2

Baths

1,259

sqft

RM 498.81

check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106064669
check-small-f
1,259 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 498.81 psf (floor)

About Hillcrest Heights

Condominium for Sale

Hillcrest Heights @ Puchong Utama

Type B (1,248sf), 3R2B with 2 side-by-side car park.

Unique Feature:
a. Solar PV system
b. Rainwater harvesting system
c. Hybrid car charging station
d. 5-acres facilities
e. 8 units per floor
f. 6-tiers security
g. 500m to LDP highway
h. Low density

6-tier Security
* Main guard house (RFID)
* Secured residents' car park (RFID)
* Controlled lift lobby access
* Restricted lift access
* Digital lockset
* CCTV & 2-way audio intercom

CHIN 0***** Developer unit
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 628,000.
Jalan PU 7/3, TAMAN PUCHONG UTAMA, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,259 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser