Desa Tanjung, Taman Wawasan, Puchong
Persiaran Indera, Taman Wawasan, Puchong, Selangor
RM 418,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
850
sqft
RM 491.76
psf
Photos
Map View
About Desa Tanjung
Desa Tanjung Puchong Taman Wawasan Selangor For Sale
(Renovated / Freehold) Desa Tanjung Puchong – Available Now
*************** DESA TANJUNG ****************
Desa Tanjung, Puchong
Property Details:
• Built-up: 850 sqft
• 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
• Freehold
• Renovated Unit
• Well-maintained & move-in ready
Key Highlights:
Renovated – save on renovation expenses
Comfortable layout ideal for families
Good condition – minimal work required
Established neighbourhood with complete amenities
Convenient access to LDP, Jalan Puchong & major highways
Suitable for:
• First-time home purchasers
• Family residence
• Investment with rental possibilities
Offer Price: RM418,000
Photos for illustration only.
For actual viewing or further details, please contact me directly.
*************** DESA TANJUNG ****************
Desa Tanjung, Puchong
Property Details:
• Built-up: 850 sqft
• 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
• Freehold
• Renovated Unit
• Well-maintained & move-in ready
Key Highlights:
Renovated – save on renovation expenses
Comfortable layout ideal for families
Good condition – minimal work required
Established neighbourhood with complete amenities
Convenient access to LDP, Jalan Puchong & major highways
Suitable for:
• First-time home purchasers
• Family residence
• Investment with rental possibilities
Offer Price: RM418,000
Photos for illustration only.
Common facilities
24-hour security