Desa Tanjung, Taman Wawasan, Puchong
Persiaran Indera, Taman Wawasan, Puchong, Selangor
RM 308,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
850
sqft
RM 362
psf
About Desa Tanjung
Ground floor unit With amenities Freehold Close to conveniences
Desa Tanjung Apartment unique ground floor unit close to amenities
Desa Tanjung Apartment at Taman Wawasan, Puchong Available for purchase! Priced below market value!
●Unique ground floor unit!
●850sf 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 car park.
●With kitchen cabinetry included.
●Monthly maintenance fee and sinking fund RM 154.
●Freehold, residential strata title.
●Amenities include 24-hour security, multi-purpose hall, swimming pool, and children's playground.
●Short walking distance to amenities such as 99 Speedmart, schools, Rapid KL bus stand, etc.
Sale price RM 329,000
For further details or to schedule a viewing, please contact Jessica Tai at 0***** or WhatsApp at www.w*****
●Unique ground floor unit!
●850sf 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 car park.
●With kitchen cabinetry included.
●Monthly maintenance fee and sinking fund RM 154.
●Freehold, residential strata title.
Sale price RM 329,000
Amenities
Car parking outside
Indoor play area
Infinity pool
Renovated
Common facilities
24-hour security
Playground
Retail stores