D'Alpinia, D'alpinia, Puchong

Jalan D Alpinia Utama, D'alpinia, Puchong, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 993,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,400

sqft (land)

RM 414

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200446248
check-small-f
2,100 sqft floor area

About D'Alpinia

D-alpinia @ Sierra 16 ,2 Sty End lot with 10 feet land near MRT

D’Alpinia @ Sierra 16 ,2 Sty End lot with 10 feet land near MRT
2 Sty Terrace House End Lot with extra 10 feet land
32x75
4 Rooms
3 Bathrooms
Built-Up 2100
Fully renovated with extra mezzanine floor
Very good condition, own stay
Nicely renovated, owner own stays
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

garage-2-o

Garage

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate - Puchong

FAQs
The selling price is RM 993,000.
Jalan D Alpinia Utama, D'alpinia, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,100 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Tech Real Estate - Puchong