Bungalow land @ Bandar Kinrara 6, Puchong

BK6, Bandar Kinrara, Puchong, Selangor

RM 2,800,000

123,677

sqft

RM 23

check-small-f
Listed on 4 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501254641
check-small-f
123,677 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 22.64 psf (land)

About Bungalow land @ Bandar Kinrara 6

Prime location, limited bungalow land

Bungalow land @ Bandar Kinrara 6

Bungalow land
Unparalleled golf course views
Freehold
Land size : 1149 suare meter ( 12,367.7 sqft )
Facing South
Gated and Guarded
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 2,800,000.
BK6, Bandar Kinrara, Puchong, Selangor.
123,677 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama