Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong

Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor

RM 920,000,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,650

sqft (land)

RM 557,576

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 18 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501352662
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area (22 ft x 75 ft)

About Bandar Puteri Puchong

Puteri Puchong 8, Puteri Puchong 10, Puteri Puchong 12, Hartamas

Evelyn Kong
Real Estate Negotiator
Mobile: +6 012_742_1788

Bandar Puteri Puchong for SALE.

--> 2 storey intermediate terrace house
--> Freehold
--> Non bumi-lot
--> Well-kept
--> Secure neighborhood
--> 22 x 75
--> 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms
--> Renovated unit with plaster ceiling and extended kitchen
--> Auto-Gate
--> Facing North-West
--> Gated & Guarded community
--> Asking price : RM920,000 nego
Amenities
security-access-control-o

Security guard

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

playground-o

Playground

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

SQUARE FEET REAL ESTATE [ E (3) 1547 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 920,000,000.
Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy