Bandar Nusaputra, Puchong

Bandar Nusaputra, Puchong, Selangor

RM 980,000

7

Beds

7

Baths

4,779

sqft (land)

RM 205

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 3 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501030415
check-small-f
3,000 sqft floor area

About Bandar Nusaputra

2.5-Storey Terrace on Corner Lot in Bandar Nusaputra Puchong

Available for sale: 2.5-storey corner lot terrace located in Bandar Nusaputra Puchong.

DETAILS:
========
- 2.5-storey corner unit
- Leasehold bumi lot
- Land area of 4779 sq ft
- Approximate built-up area of 3000 sq ft
- 7 bedrooms (originally 5)
- 7 bathrooms