Bandar bukit puchong, Puchong
Bandar Bukit Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 18,000,000
2
Baths
21,000
sqft (floor)
RM 857.14
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Bandar bukit puchong
Detached factory and warehouse Bukit Puchong for sale
Detached factory and warehouse Bukit Puchong for sale
----------------------------------------------------------------
2 and half storey with guard house
LA Approximately 22,000
Build Up Approximately 22,000
100amp
Freehold
Certificate of Completed and Compliance
Standalone footprint with maximum privacy, security, and independent operations.
Close proximity to the Lebuhraya Damansara-Puchong (LDP) highway
Kindly call Ms Noris Ho for viewing .
Please call Ms Noris Ho for viewing .
2 and half storey with guard house
LA Approximately 22,000
Build Up Approximately 22,000
100amp
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 18,000,000.
Bandar Bukit Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 21,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.