Andira Park @ Bandar Bukit Puchong, Bandar Bukit Puchong, Puchong

SP 247 Jalan Puchong, Puchong.Selangor, Bandar Bukit Puchong, Puchong, Selangor

RM 750,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,000

sqft (land)

RM 750.00

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 102830848
check-small-f
1,789 sqft floor area

About Andira Park @ Bandar Bukit Puchong

Terrace house for Sale

Andira Park Bandar Bukit Puchong Puchong, Puchong
Andira Park, Bandar Bukit Puchong 2, Puchong
3 Storey Terrace House Andira Park

- 3 Storey Terrace House (Intermediate)
- Selling price Rm750K
- Land Size : 20 x 47 ft
- Built up 1789sf
- Freehold
- 4 Beds 4 Baths -2 Parkings
- Intermediate Unit
- Basic unit
- Good Condition
- 24 hours Gated & Guarded
- Gated and Guarded
- Low Density
- Only 140 unit
- Worth to buy

Exclusive & Very nice environment
Nearby with few international school as Taylor's, Rafflesia, Kingsley and so on...
Also near to many Government Schools...
Within 2 minutes to Tesco....
Easy access to few major highways.....
Facilities with Multipurpose Hall, BBQ Area, Basket Ball Court, PlayGround, Picnic Lawn, Gazebo, Jogging Path etc

Please call/whatsapp Steve Tham at
016
2188300
for viewing arrangement.

## ##Owners welcome to list ####
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama