Amani Residence, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong
Amani Residences Persiaran Puteri, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 580,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
832
sqft
RM 697
psf
Photos
Map View
About Amani Residence
Amani Residence, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Selangor
883 sqft, freehold
3 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car park lot
Partially furnished
Tenanted..
Asking sale price: RM580,000
Main Entrance - Digital Lockset
Kitchen - Kithen Cabinet with induction cooker , Fridge
Yard - Washer & Dryer
Dining - 4 seater table with chairs, cabinet island with 3 high chairs
Living - tv cabinets
Master Bedroom - 3doors high wardrobe, 4 doors high cabinets
Bedroom 2 - wardrobe cabinet
Bathrooms - water heater
4 units air-conditioner
3 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car park lot
Partially furnished
Tenanted..
Asking sale price: RM580,000
Main Entrance - Digital Lockset
Kitchen - Kithen Cabinet with induction cooker , Fridge
Yard - Washer & Dryer
Living - tv cabinets
Bedroom 2 - wardrobe cabinet
Bathrooms - water heater
4 units air-conditioner
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 580,000.
Amani Residences Persiaran Puteri, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 832 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.