Amani Residence, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong
Amani Residences Persiaran Puteri, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor
RM 460,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
732
sqft
RM 628
psf
Photos
Map View
About Amani Residence
Amani Residences Unit For Sale, Condo Puchong Dijual, LRT nearby
Size : 732 sqft
2 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms
Carpark : 2
Partly Furnished
For Sale : RM460,000
Nearby transportation: Pusat Bandar Puchong (LRT), IOI Puchong Jaya (LRT), Taman Perindustrian Puchong (LRT)
Kindly Contact / Whatsapp:-
Ann Wai , 0*****
ONE MAKER Realty (REN34419)
Size : 732 sqft
2 Bedrooms + 2 Bathrooms
Carpark : 2
Partly Furnished
For Sale : RM460,000
Kindly Contact / Whatsapp:-
Ann Wai , 0*****
ONE MAKER Realty (REN34419)
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 460,000.
Amani Residences Persiaran Puteri, Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 732 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.