2.5 Storey End Lot (La Cottage Taman Putra Perdana), Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong

JALAN PUTRA PERDANA 15/, Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong, Selangor

RM 650,000

5

Beds

6

Baths

1,720

sqft (land)

RM 378

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2.5-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200434752
check-small-f
1,680 sqft floor area

About 2.5 Storey End Lot (La Cottage Taman Putra Perdana)

2.5 Storey End Lot Terraced House (Non Bumi) @ Putra Perdana for Sale!

=2.5 STOREY RENOVATED END LOT TERRACED HOUSE FOR SALE=

PROPERTY DESCRIPTON:
+ Renovated with Kitchen Fully Extend & 1st Floor Extend
+ 1 Spacious Room + 4 Bedrooms
+ 3 + 3 Bathrooms
+ Plenty of parking space
+ Land Area Approx 1,725 sq ft
+ Good for family that have more family member
Asking Price: RM 680k

==================================
~VIEW TO APPRECIATE~
PLEASE CONTACT
CW LEE (REN 44507)
==================================
*OWNER ARE WELCOME TO LIST YOUR PROPERTY*

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TRON REALTY [ E (3) 1998 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 650,000.
JALAN PUTRA PERDANA 15/, Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,680 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.