16 Sierra, Puchong

Sierra 6 @ Bandar 16 Sierra, 16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor

RM 2,300,000

5

Beds

6

Baths

2,920

sqft (land)

RM 788

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 1 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108390405
check-small-f
3,526 sqft floor area

About 16 Sierra

Move In Conditions

Corner wt 15 ft land Sierra 6 - Superlink terrace house
Property Details :-
- Built-up size 3,526 sf
- 5 Room attached with bathroom, 1 utilities room
- 11 ft height ceiling
- Full ID Design renovation
- Good condition
- 24 hours security & gated & Guarded
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MEGAHARTA REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1215/1 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,300,000.
Sierra 6 @ Bandar 16 Sierra, 16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,526 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MEGAHARTA REAL ESTATE SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1215/1 ]