16 Sierra, Puchong
D'Alpinia @ Bandar 16 Sierra Puchong, 16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor
RM 1,250,000
3
Beds
5
Baths
4,500
sqft (land)
RM 278
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About 16 Sierra
Extra Big Land
2 Sty Semi-D Corner for SALE @ D'Alpinia
==================================
** Good value
** 5+1 rooms 5 baths
** Kitchen cabinet
** 24 hrs Gated & Guarded
** Exclusive & Very nice environment
** Next to Club house
** Easy access to major highway
** VIEW to Believe
-------------------------------------------------
Call Alan Chan @ 0.1.2-2.4.4.4.8.6.8 for viewing appointment now!!
==================================
** Good value
** 5+1 rooms 5 baths
** Kitchen cabinet
** 24 hrs Gated & Guarded
** Exclusive & Very nice environment
** Next to Club house
** Easy access to major highway
** VIEW to Believe
-------------------------------------------------
Amenities
Private garden
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,250,000.
D'Alpinia @ Bandar 16 Sierra Puchong, 16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.