16 Sierra, 16 Sierra, Puchong
3Sty Shop 24x80 Fully Tenanted @ 16 Sierra Puchong, 16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor
RM 2,300,000
2
Baths
5,760
sqft
RM 399
psf
Photos
Map View
About 16 Sierra
Shop for Sale
Bandar 16 Sierra 3 Storey Shop Lot For Sale
3 Storey Shop
Land area: 24' x 80'
Tenanted
Selling RM 2.3 mil
Pls call for more info pls call Alan Chan 0*****
3 Storey Shop
Land area: 24' x 80'
Tenanted
Selling RM 2.3 mil
Pls call for more info pls call Alan Chan 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,300,000.
3Sty Shop 24x80 Fully Tenanted @ 16 Sierra Puchong, 16 Sierra, Puchong, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 5,760 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.