1.5 Acre Industrial Land For Sale, Kampung Batu @ Puchong, Puchong
PT50778 Kampung Batu, 2, Jln Klang, Puchong, Selangor
RM 13,490,730
68,135
sqft
RM 198.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About 1.5 Acre Industrial Land For Sale, Kampung Batu @ Puchong
1.5 Acre Industrial Land For Sale, Kampung Batu @ Puchong
1.5 Acre Industrial Land For Sale, Kampung Batu @ Puchong
Sale: RM13,490,730 (RM198psf)
- Land Area: 1.5 Acre | 68,135 sqft
- Land Dimension: 113' x 641'
- Facing LDP main road
- Direct access from LDP main road
- Suitable for any showrooms
- Leasehold until 2100 (76 years)
Whatsapp: www.w*****
Cyrus Soon 孙炜杰
REN 16417 | Focus Estate
*Photos for reference only
【征求产业】
免费提供土地测量、视频推广、产业估价等.
老板们有相关工业要出售/租、欢迎联系我们
OWNER welcome to list
Sale: RM13,490,730 (RM198psf)
- Land Area: 1.5 Acre | 68,135 sqft
- Land Dimension: 113' x 641'
- Facing LDP main road
- Direct access from LDP main road
- Suitable for any showrooms
- Leasehold until 2100 (76 years)
Whatsapp: www.w*****
Cyrus Soon 孙炜杰
REN 16417 | Focus Estate
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price for this Industrial Land is RM 13,490,730.
PT50778 Kampung Batu, 2, Jln Klang, Puchong, Selangor.
68,135 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.