2 Storey Shop Office, Port Dickson
Jalan Seremban, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
RM 680,000
1
Bath
2,852
sqft
RM 238.43
psf
Photos
Map View
About 2 Storey Shop Office
2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot - Permai Park, Negeri Sembilan
Unit & Property Info:
- Ready Tenant, High ROI
- 2 Storey Corner Lot
- Facing Main Road, High Exposure
- Suitable for investment or own use
Property Attribute:
- Located in Permai Park Port Dickson near the beach
- Hot Commercial Area, Surrounded by amenities
- 4 minutes to Lexis Port Dickson, 12 minutes to PD Waterfront
Viewing Allowed *
Key & Possession Provided *
All Outgoings paid by the owner
Transparency Assured
*Subject to conditions of sale
- Ready Tenant, High ROI
- 2 Storey Corner Lot
- Facing Main Road, High Exposure
- Suitable for investment or own use
Property Attribute:
- Located in Permai Park Port Dickson near the beach
- Hot Commercial Area, Surrounded by amenities
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 680,000.
Jalan Seremban, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan.
This floor size of this unit is 2,852 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.